Louis Organization) Advertising Credit Jonathan Toews C (Northern Dakota)

Louis Organization) Advertising Credit Jonathan Toews C (Northern Dakota)

Louis Organization) Advertising Credit Jonathan Toews C (Northern Dakota)

2018-19 Boston Bruins UD SGA $step three For every single otherwise Exchange BOS-step one Patrice Bergeron C BOS-dos Charlie McAvoy D BOS-step 3 David Pastrnak Rw (Czech) BOS-4 Zdeno Chara D (Slovakia) BOS-5 Brad Marchand Lw (NS) BOS-six Tuuka Rask G (Finland)

2018-19 Calgary Fire UD Sga $3 For each otherwise Exchange CAL-step 1 Johnny Gaudreau Lw CAL-2 Matthew Tkachuk Lw CAL-3 Sean Monahan C CAL-4 Mike Smith Grams (19-20 Edmonton Oilers) CAL-5 James Neal Lw Cal-6 Elias Lindholm C (Sweden)(OUT)

2018-19 Carolina Hurricanes “Whalers Night” personalized lay empty backs $3 For each and every otherwise Trade Whalers Header Credit Jordan Staal C Justin Williams Rw Sebastian Aho Rw (Finland) Brett Pesce D Justin Faulk D Petr Mrazek G (Czech) Curtis McElhinney Grams Andrei Svechnikov Rw (Russia) Calvin de Haan D Jordan Martinook Lw Lucas Wallmark C (Sweden)(19-20 Florida https://datingmentor.org/nl/fetlife-overzicht/ Panthers) Jaccob Slavin D Micheal Ferland Lw Teuvo Teravainen Lw (Finland) Frontrunner credit Tervainen, Aho, Faulk

2018-19 Chi town Blackhawks UD SGA $3 for each and every or Trading CHI-step 1 Alex Debrincat Lw CHI-2 Jonathan Toews C (Northern Dakota) CHI-3 Patrick Kane Rw CHI-4 Duncan Keith D (Michigan State)(21-twenty-two Edmonton Oilers) CHI-5 Brent Seabrook D CHI-six Brandon Saad Lw(21-twenty two St.

2018-19 Minnesota Crazy $dos Per otherwise Trading #step one Mikko Koivu C (Finland) #2 Zach Parise Lw (Northern Dakota) #step 3 Ryan Suter D (Wisconsin) #4 Devan Dubnyk Grams #5 Matt Cullin C #six Nordy mascot #seven Erica McKenzie F (UMinnesota) #8 Wes Walz C (Insane Alumni)

2018-19 Montreal Canadiens Provigo Snacks Post Cards Shea Weber D Jordie Benn D (19-20 Vancouver Canucks) Brendan Gallagher Rw Max Domi C Jesperi Kotkaniemi C (Finland) Nicolas Deslauriers Lw (19-20 Anaheim Ducks) Philip Danault C Jeff Petry D (Michigan State) Mike Reilly D (19-20 Ottawa Senators) Carey Speed Grams Antti Niemi Grams (Finland) Paul Byron Lw Winner Mete D Charles Hudon Lw Noah Juulsen D Artturi Lehkonen Lw (Finland) Matthew Peca C Andrew Shaw Rw (19-20 il Blackhawks) Tomas Tatar Lw (Slovakia) Jonathan Drouin Lw

2018-19 Pittsburgh Penguins SGA 08-09 Penguins Stanley Cup $4 Each otherwise Trade Pit-step one Sidney Crosby C (NS)$5 Gap-dos Evgeni Malkin C (Russia) Pit-3 Kris Letang D Gap-4 Marc-Andre Fleury G (18-19 Las vegas Golden Knights) Pit-5 Michael jordan Staal C (18-19 Carolina Hurricanes) Pit-6 Chris Kunitz Lw (18-19 Chi town Blackhawks)$step three Gap-7 Sergei Gonchar D (Russia)(18-19 Pittsburgh Penguins A great.C.)$3 Pit-8 Maximum Talbot C (18-19 Omsk Avangard) Pit-nine Bill Guerin Rw $step 3

C. (P

2018-19 Tampa Bay Lightning UD SGA $3 or Change TBL-step one Steven Stamkos Rw TBL-2 Nikita Kucherov Rw (Russia) TBL-step three Winner Hedman D (Sweden) TBL-4 Andrei Vasilevsky Grams (Russia) TBL-5 J.T. Miller C TBL-6 Ondrej Palat Lw (Czech) TBL-seven Brayden Area C NNO Thunderbug mascot(OUT)

2018-19 Vancouver Canucks Post notes $step three.50 Each otherwise Change Derrick Pouliot D Antoine Roussel Lw Brandon Sutter C Jacob Markstrom Grams (Sweden)$4 Bo Horvat C Michael Del Zotto D (18-19 St.

2018-19 Winter season Classic $dos For each or Trading #step 1 Patrick Kane #2 Jonathan Toews (North Dakota) #3 Duncan Keith (Michigan County) #4 Patrice Bergeron #5 Tuuka Rask (Finland) #6 Charlie McAvoy

Louis Blues) Jay Beagle C Chris Tanev D(OUT) Jake Virtanen Rw Loui Eriksson Lw (Sweden) Nikolay Goldobin Rw (Russia) Marcus Granlund C (Finland) Sven Baertschi Lw (Swiss) Troy Stecher D (North Dakota)(OUT) Vancouver Canucks Sign/Header cards(OUT)

2018-19 Coventry Blaze $5 For each and every or Trade Coventry Blaze heading credit Michael jordan Hedley G Trey Lewis D Ben River C Dominik Florian F (Czech) Alex Forbes F Dillon Lawrence F Luke Ferrara Rw Miika Wiikman Grams (Finland) Jake Hansen C(OUT) Alex Nikiforuk F Kevin Morris F Justin Hache D Nicolai Brynisveen D (Norway) Matt Hackett G Ivan Puzic D (Croatia) Chris Joyaux D Kevin Commendable D David Clements D Ross Venus C Miroslav Kopriva Grams (Czech) Tim Crowder Rw (Michigan County)$six Kelin Ainsworth F(OUT) Shawn Pauly F (UConn) Danny Stewart H.E.We.)$6 Scorch mascot

No Comments

Post A Comment